Producto Interno Bruto mundial

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAÍS2012 PIB (miles de millones)2013 PIB (miles de millones)2014 PIB (miles de millones)2015 PIB (miles de millones)2016 PIB (miles de millones)2017 PIB (miles de millones)
Afganistán19,66921,08222,47524,26926,16528,127
Albania12,59213,04213,57814,14914,76315,413
Argelia206,502213,067218,180224,959234,128245,422
Angola121,466129,732133,099143,453154,735167,700
Antigua y Barbuda1,2511,3141,3891,4691,5501,635
Argentina472,815501,243523,966540,693560,626582,494
Armenia10,51110,98411,50612,15912,92513,812
Australia1,585,9641,651,4191,709,6151,772,7921,833,0751,932,001
Austria409,628426,145442,520458,706474,870490,056
Azerbaiyán72,18282,11594,418105,926115,340125,681
Las Bahamas8,5528,9769,3819,82910,31910,811
Baréin27,79228,72829,08229,59830,26731,102
Bangladesh118,416126,579137,515149,763163,147177,832
Barbados4,7064,9555,2285,5315,8636,227
Belarús58,06861,98465,47569,71774,44779,994
Bélgica496,767511,127525,753541,466558,681577,526
Belice1,5521,6261,7091,7951,8861,982
Benín7,5458,1748,7979,44910,14411,505
Bután1,6051,7892,0222,1972,6782,917
Bolivia27,01229,25931,54134,15937,15040,481
Bosnia y Herzegovina17,43118,15719,11320,38621,65322,966
Botsuana16,66817,66218,67219,73720,80721,751
Brasil2,449,7602,520,6212,690,7532,871,8523,063,7883,267,904
Brunei Darussalam17,09216,79417,07517,06017,38217,709
Bulgaria50,78654,11656,80960,28864,56569,111
Burkina Faso10,20811,08212,02713,03614,15115,353
Burundi2,4452,6612,9233,2313,5813,971
Camboya14,20415,58817,14418,95420,98623,241
Camerún25,53827,48229,28331,13733,25835,596
Canadá1,804,5751,869,7351,933,9302,001,2132,069,8782,140,621
Cabo Verde1,9412,0872,2382,4002,5782,768
República Centroafricana2,1912,3332,5242,7062,9083,118
Chad9,8929,95210,21310,53710,89011,284
Chile272,119292,039311,323328,940353,106379,227
China7,991,7388,777,2039,641,85110,581,05211,598,97412,713,864
Colombia378,713394,134414,345435,021459,759488,640
Comoras595639684731781834
República Democrática del Congo17,30518,76020,45722,22524,35826,432
República del Congo15,02316,01016,52716,37216,57516,633
Costa Rica44,31348,21851,76355,14858,85462,855
C? Te d'Ivoire25,21527,30829,49232,03434,84037,953
Croacia61,82264,32567,01570,08873,62477,299
Chipre24,01424,36325,04326,02227,14228,393
República Checa205,950213,576220,974229,389238,187244,734
Dinamarca321,027325,290332,461340,486349,942353,115
Yibuti1,3541,4561,5661,6941,8361,991
dominica506524544567589609
La República Dominicana59,42961,92766,16870,79275,78181,122
Ecuador72,46678,42483,45188,50893,55699,283
Egipto252,458253,380269,033291,631318,625348,724
El Salvador24,42125,77927,26628,98630,81732,759
Guinea Ecuatorial22,27824,07224,63224,05922,90823,851
Eritrea3,1083,5313,9574,3874,8995,176
Estonia22,29623,64424,95426,31427,77629,298
Etiopía38,53943,95048,46552,47856,69361,754
Fiji3,6713,7953,9474,0994,2704,450
Finlandia257,782268,639280,065290,552300,979311,505
Francia2,712,0262,786,9752,884,6482,984,3993,088,5023,197,995
Gabón17,96617,83517,68417,69617,94718,607
Gambia9391,0261,1231,2121,2941,387
Georgia15,98417,33418,52520,18622,33324,724
Alemania3,478,7723,581,1273,664,3333,741,1423,817,2623,893,038
Ghana42,09046,68851,20156,13661,48967,516
Grecia271,112270,170275,946285,740296,028306,904
Granada8599009449901,0391,091
Guatemala50,30353,56457,04060,61064,34068,248
Guinea5,4635,7366,0257,2868,82310,441
Guinea-Bissau9521,0151,0811,1541,2321,317
Guayana2,6792,9253,1783,4503,5913,765
Haití8,3359,29410,26511,31612,35513,361
Honduras18,32020,14521,64423,31925,12327,088
Hong Kong SAR260,471278,979299,781322,168346,050371,584
Hungría129,959142,115149,210156,601164,050171,693
Islandia13,64014,32014,79015,40716,10716,952
India1,779,2791,961,6552,163,5412,384,4702,628,9262,906,487
Indonesia928,2741,055,0001,214,4341,394,1141,592,9351,811,606
República Islámica del Irán496,243518,247548,670582,418622,054667,585
Irak144,214164,640168,063182,375200,588220,533
Irlanda209,610216,536224,500233,530242,903252,611
Israel245,955257,560270,764284,327298,939314,756
Italia2,066,9342,090,2542,118,5712,157,8702,203,2202,248,397
Jamaica15,56915,87616,30916,75717,21717,725
Japón5,980,9976,060,8346,207,6656,372,2296,531,0776,695,692
Jordán31,45033,51635,60637,89740,53343,538
Kazajstán198,907219,941243,676271,209308,419350,570
Kenia42,44949,68755,79162,57470,04478,418
Kiribati180190198207216226
Corea1,163,5321,243,0971,333,3081,429,9431,533,4221,644,682
Kosovo6,3006,7097,0337,4917,9768,463
Kuwait202,166199,338199,118203,003209,597218,637
República Kirguiza6,4426,9707,6578,2728,8809,547
República Democrática Popular Lao8,9379,72210,62711,69312,76313,764
Letonia27,49428,79930,15631,69533,43935,104
Líbano41,80444,96747,72050,63853,73056,997
Lesoto2,6482,6952,9513,2683,4153,587
Liberia1,3531,4881,5421,7411,8371,962
Libia79,69196,03696,70099,996104,419107,709
Lituania42,43845,06948,36151,68055,18958,838
Luxemburgo55,93557,42958,77760,66262,72464,861
Antigua República Yugoslava de Macedonia10,05510,66211,25511,93712,64813,407
Madagascar10,54511,25412,03212,90814,47416,087
Malaui5,7276,0216,3426,6496,9637,298
Malasia305,826329,806356,685385,755417,194451,196
Maldivas2,0612,1982,3432,4982,6632,839
Mali11,06512,00012,92213,86914,87516,049
Malta8,7129,1129,55610,01410,49911,012
Mauritania4,1414,3614,7585,0355,4055,836
Mauricio11,22411,81212,40313,16413,98014,954
México1,207,8201,277,3691,349,2221,416,2711,488,2481,567,710
Moldavia7,5598,1068,9009,74210,66511,764
Mongolia10,92014,63418,02520,85625,47129,554
Montenegro4,2784,4214,5994,7704,9295,101
Marruecos100,354107,341115,027123,669133,349144,946
Mozambique14,27015,53917,47419,53221,83224,401
Birmania 54,41659,01763,26567,94372,33876,435
Namibia12,72013,43714,21114,98415,79517,263
Nepal17,92119,26520,67222,07923,49725,754
Los Países Bajos802,070818,936838,305862,357886,356910,472
Nueva Zelanda180,548187,809193,050199,117204,216213,340
Nicaragua7,6958,1928,6969,2129,76310,347
Níger6,7837,3698,0418,7299,47710,191
Nigeria273,042289,885306,635327,305352,629382,676
Noruega501,582511,687519,325529,464542,043555,512
Omán78,86780,54180,59881,52783,50186,457
Pakistán233,476244,899256,918269,838283,781298,648
Panamá34,51737,68140,90644,19547,38450,786
Papúa Nueva Guinea15,39316,11418,19224,80325,89326,891
Paraguay22,36326,51429,23530,97933,07635,668
Perú184,962200,222216,908233,757252,527273,553
Filipinas227,584242,968260,323279,141299,619321,913
Polonia528,460549,997577,096608,116641,670679,348
Portugal220,569224,458231,266237,954245,224251,338
Catar195,628198,393203,865214,940226,863245,628
Rumania186,419201,283218,741237,688258,751282,717
Rusia2,021,8962,310,8202,473,6752,658,9192,868,4213,105,810
Ruanda6,7917,4057,9528,6149,30710,057
Samoa687728774825879939
S? O Tom? y Pr ncipe ¡273305337514539568
Arabia Saudita651,652666,805682,991703,301730,233763,059
Senegal14,15115,14816,20817,33518,55919,911
Serbia43,19245,59049,23853,23157,38961,733
Seychelles9479871,0361,0921,1521,215
Sierra Leona3,2613,6063,6793,8954,1184,360
Singapore270,020281,696294,432307,735321,723336,124
República Eslovaca94,55298,936104,361110,353116,359122,651
Eslovenia46,88348,03249,35950,92552,72254,571
Islas Salomón9791,0501,0931,1431,1971,267
Sudáfrica419,925438,854460,326482,663505,856549,228
España1,397,7761,421,7021,458,8521,501,6651,545,5761,590,617
Sri Lanka64,91470,97276,40283,35490,90198,967
St. Kitts y Nevis738766808858910965
Santa Lucía1,3031,3661,4301,4991,5731,654
San Vicente y las Granadinas728758800849898949
Sudán53,26748,14353,47758,96764,28371,175
Surinam4,2834,8225,4526,0456,6877,408
Suazilandia3,8933,8273,8883,9324,0664,257
Suecia549,351575,257605,627636,367663,491691,816
Suiza620,903627,613636,059644,936653,936663,387
Provincia china de Taiwán480,459519,749562,629609,480661,537716,967
Tayikistán7,2427,6978,2589,0019,85810,817
Tanzania24,85827,33229,73732,53835,58038,896
Thailand377,158415,301441,382467,927494,255522,557
República Democrática de Timor-Leste4,0734,1614,1904,6305,0095,348
Togo3,6263,8314,0584,2524,4674,691
Tonga476494512531553579
Trinidad y Tobago24,62526,77128,80031,01533,37335,960
Túnez46,14647,70150,23953,61557,18661,017
Turquía817,298878,047952,6181,044,4251,147,8601,258,651
Turkmenistán29,93034,25938,26843,21649,40257,044
Tuvalu363637373738
Uganda19,39921,18922,77924,88026,81529,099
Ucrania183,230198,600215,602233,335252,739269,195
Emiratos Árabes Unidos386,390394,478402,881414,005429,064448,309
Reino Unido2,452,6892,577,7392,705,9602,850,7333,000,9673,167,533
Estados Unidos15,609,69716,221,37816,940,56717,783,56818,705,02819,704,590
Uruguay52,34955,41258,56961,98465,59369,478
Uzbekistán51,97958,28763,47168,82974,64080,559
Vanuatu7948509119751,0451,119
Venezuela337,433340,471341,929346,875353,002365,005
Vietnam135,411147,921161,514175,406190,126206,207
República del Yemen36,70039,33141,70844,29746,83649,551
Zambia20,28822,44524,80727,47930,45133,693
Zimbabue10,14211,10212,05413,00913,99414,934